Pójdź za Mną, Ja jestem drogą, prawdą i życiem, kto idzie za Mną nie zbłądzi.
Plan tygodniowy |
||||
Poniedziałek |
godz. 7:00 |
Marcel Lachmann |
|
|
Wtorek |
godz. 7:00 |
Jan Janik |
|
|
Środa |
godz. 7:00 |
Filip Szczypek |
|
|
Czwartek |
godz. 7:00 |
Dominik Böhm, Dominik Kuczmera |
godz. 16:15 |
wszyscy ministranci SP |
Piątek |
godz. 7:00 |
Kamil Szczypek, Łukasz Szczypek, Krzysztof Kusz |
godz. 18:00 I piątek m-ca |
Jakub Melson, Dawid Sikora, Jakub Giersz, Łukasz Jeziorowski, Jan Wieczorek, Patryk Szczypka, Rafał Szołtysik, Rafał Latoska |
Sobota |
godz. 8:00 |
Jan Wieczorek, Patryk Szczypek, Dawid Sikora |
|
|
Służba niedzielna |
|
Gr. I |
Rafał Szołtysik, Kamil Szczypek, Jakub Giersz, Łukasz Szczypek |
Gr. II |
Jan Wieczorek, Dominik Böhm, Dominik Kuczmera |
Gr. III |
Jakub Melson, Rafał Latoska |
Gr. IV |
Łukasz Jeziorowski, Jan Janik, Marcel Lachmann |
Gr. V |
Patryk Szczypka, Filip Szczypka |
Świniowice |
Dawid Sikora, Krzysztof Kusz |
|
Sobota 18:00 |
Niedziela 7:30 |
Niedziela 10:30 |
Niedziela 15:30 |
04.10 |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
11.10 |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
18.10 |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
25.10 |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
01.11 |
Gr. II |
gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Godz.14.00 wszyscy |
08.11 |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
15.11 |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
22.11 |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
29.11 |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
06.12 |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
13.12 |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
20.12 |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
22.12 |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
25.12 Boże Narodzenie |
Pasterka wszyscy |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
26.12 |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
27.12 |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
01.01.2021 Nowy Rok |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
03.01.2021 |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
06.01 |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
10.01 |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
Gr. III |
17.01 |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |
Gr. II |
24.01 |
Gr. III |
Gr. IV |
Gr. V |
Gr. I |